207- 2018
Season Sport Record Game Results Head Coach Conference District State
1951-1952Boys Track and Field0-0---N/A   
1954-1955Football0-2Ray Snyder    
1955-1956Football2-2Ray Snyder    
1956-1957Boys Basketball17-7Bob Wilson    
1956-1957Boys Track and Field3-3N/A    
1956-1957Football4-4-1Ray Snyder    
1956-1957Girls Basketball3-10Jean Hecht    
1957-1958Baseball9-3Bob Wilson    
1957-1958Boys Basketball14-10Bob Wilson    
1957-1958Boys Track and Field2-3Ray Snyder    
1957-1958Football0-6-1Ray Snyder    
1957-1958Girls Basketball3-11Clodagh Ryan    
1958-1959Baseball9-5Bob Wilson    
1958-1959Boys Basketball18-9---Bob Wilson    
1958-1959Boys Track and Field3-3Ray Snyder    
1958-1959Football2-7Ray Snyder    
1958-1959Girls Basketball8-6Clodagh Ryan    
1959-1960Baseball8-5Bob Wilson    
1959-1960Boys Basketball16-8Bob Wilson    
1959-1960Boys Swimming & Diving0-5Grant White    
1959-1960Boys Track and Field8-0Ray Snyder    
1959-1960Football2-7Ray Snyder    
1959-1960Girls Basketball13-1---Clodagh Ryan Wotring    
1960-1961Baseball8-6Bob Wilson    
1960-1961Boys Basketball24-3Bob Wilson    
1960-1961Boys Swimming & Diving3-6Bill Collins    
1960-1961Boys Track and Field8-1Ray Snyder   
1960-1961Football1-9George Eichnor    
1960-1961Girls Basketball10-4Clodagh Ryan Wotring    
1960-1961Wrestling5-8Bill Young    
1961-1962Baseball6-6Bob Wilson    
1961-1962Boys Basketball12-8Bob Wilson    
1961-1962Boys Swimming & Diving6-3Bill Collins    
1961-1962Boys Track and Field8-1Bill Lohman   
1961-1962Football1-9George Eichnor    
1961-1962Girls Basketball9-6Millie Birosik    
1961-1962Wrestling2-9Bill Young    
1962-1963Baseball6-8Bob Wilson    
1962-1963Boys Basketball16-6Bob Wilson    
1962-1963Boys Swimming & Diving5-3-1Bill Collins    
1962-1963Boys Track and Field8-0George Eichnor  
1962-1963Field Hockey2-4Millie Birosik Nemeth    
1962-1963Football3-6-1Joe Gerencser    
1962-1963Girls Basketball12-2Millie Birosik    
1962-1963Golf1-4Ed Erdman    
1962-1963Wrestling5-6Bill Young    
1963-1964Baseball10-5Bob Wilson    
1963-1964Boys Basketball16-6Bob Wilson    
1963-1964Boys Swimming & Diving5-4Bill Collins    
1963-1964Boys Track and Field8-0Bill Lohman  
1963-1964Field Hockey3-3Millie Birosik Nemeth    
1963-1964Football6-1-3Joe Gerencser   
1963-1964Girls Basketball9-5Millie Birosik    
1963-1964Golf3-8Ed Erdman    
1963-1964Wrestling6-3-1Bill Young    
1964-1965Baseball11-5Bob Wilson    
1964-1965Boys Basketball14-8Bob Wilson    
1964-1965Boys Swimming & Diving7-2Bill Collins   
1964-1965Boys Track and Field8-1Bill Lohman   
1964-1965Field Hockey4-2-1Millie Birosik Nemeth    
1964-1965Football6-4Joe Gerencser    
1964-1965Girls Basketball9-5Millie Birosik    
1964-1965Golf0-12Ed Erdman    
1964-1965Wrestling6-6Bill Young    
1965-1966Baseball8-2Bob Wilson    
1965-1966Boys Basketball11-11Bob Wilson    
1965-1966Boys Cross Country2-3Frank Reed    
1965-1966Boys Swimming & Diving7-2Bill Collins    
1965-1966Boys Track and Field8-1Bill Lohman    
1965-1966Field Hockey7-0Millie Birosik Nemeth    
1965-1966Football8-2Joe Gerencser   
1965-1966Girls Basketball12-0Nancy Gery   
1965-1966Golf2-8Ed Erdman    
1965-1966Wrestling6-5Bill Young    
1966-1967Baseball8-6Bob Wilson    
1966-1967Boys Basketball9-11Bob Wilson    
1966-1967Boys Cross Country9-1Frank Reed    
1966-1967Boys Swimming & Diving4-4R. Mohr    
1966-1967Boys Tennis0-10-1Floyd German    
1966-1967Boys Track and Field6-1Bill Lohman    
1966-1967Field Hockey5-0-3Millie Birosik Nemeth    
1966-1967Football10-0Joe Gerencser   
1966-1967Girls Basketball11-0Millie Birosik Nemeth    
1966-1967Golf0-9-1Ed Erdman    
1966-1967Wrestling3-8Bill Young    
1967-1968Baseball9-3Bob Wilson    
1967-1968Boys Basketball11-10Bob Wilson    
1967-1968Boys Cross Country4-3Frank Reed    
1967-1968Boys Swimming & Diving3-6R. Mohr    
1967-1968Boys Tennis6-4-1---Floyd German    
1967-1968Boys Track and Field9-1Bruce Stevenson   
1967-1968Field Hockey3-3-3Millie Birosik Nemeth    
1967-1968Football4-3-3Joe Gerencser    
1967-1968Girls Basketball10-2Millie Birosik Nemeth    
1967-1968Golf7-2-1Ed Erdman    
1967-1968Wrestling10-2Bill Young    
1968-1969Baseball6-6Bob Wilson    
1968-1969Boys Basketball5-15Bob Wilson    
1968-1969Boys Cross Country6-4Carmen Hagelgans    
1968-1969Boys Swimming & Diving4-5Nick Nolfa    
1968-1969Boys Tennis7-5Floyd German    
1968-1969Boys Track and Field9-2Bruce Stevenson   
1968-1969Field Hockey3-3-1Millie Birosik Nemeth    
1968-1969Football5-5Joe Gerencser    
1968-1969Girls Basketball7-5M. Glessner    
1968-1969Girls Swimming & Diving2-4L. Bonser    
1968-1969Golf8-1Doug Lindenmuth    
1968-1969Wrestling8-3-1Bill Young    
1969-1970Baseball5-7Bob Wilson    
1969-1970Boys Basketball13-11Terry German    
1969-1970Boys Cross Country10-2Carmen Hagelgans    
1969-1970Boys Swimming & Diving3-4-1Nick Nolfa    
1969-1970Boys Tennis5-6-3Doug Bilheimer    
1969-1970Boys Track and Field9-0Bruce Stevenson   
1969-1970Field Hockey3-5-1Millie Birosik Nemeth    
1969-1970Football6-4Joe Gerencser    
1969-1970Girls Basketball7-5Fay Youells    
1969-1970Girls Swimming & Diving4-3L. Bonser    
1969-1970Golf6-3Doug Lindenmuth    
1969-1970Softball1-8Fay Youells    
1969-1970Wrestling7-5Bill Young    
1970-1971Baseball7-5Bob Wilson    
1970-1971Boys Basketball20-4Terry German    
1970-1971Boys Cross Country7-3Carmen Hagelgans    
1970-1971Boys Swimming & Diving2-8Nick Nolfa    
1970-1971Boys Tennis9-4Doug Bilheimer    
1970-1971Boys Track and Field9-1Bruce Stevenson   
1970-1971Field Hockey8-1-2Millie Birosik Nemeth    
1970-1971Football7-2Joe Gerencser   
1970-1971Girls Basketball8-4Connie Turner    
1970-1971Girls Swimming & Diving5-3Connie Turner    
1970-1971Golf9-0Doug Lindenmuth    
1970-1971Softball2-7Fay Youells    
1970-1971Wrestling4-8Bill Young    
1971-1972Baseball8-4Ralph Kidd   
1971-1972Boys Basketball19-8Terry German    
1971-1972Boys Cross Country4-7Carmen Hagelgans    
1971-1972Boys Swimming & Diving8-1Nick Nolfa    
1971-1972Boys Tennis10-3Doug Bilheimer    
1971-1972Boys Track and Field8-2Robert Miller   
1971-1972Field Hockey8-1-2Millie Birosik Nemeth    
1971-1972Football5-3-2Joe Gerencser    
1971-1972Girls Basketball6-5Connie Turner    
1971-1972Girls Swimming & Diving10-9Nick Nolfa    
1971-1972Golf6-4Doug Lindenmuth    
1971-1972Softball0-10M. Grimm    
1971-1972Wrestling7-4Bill Young    
1972-1973Baseball10-4Ralph Kidd   
1972-1973Boys Basketball13-10Terry German    
1972-1973Boys Cross Country6-5Carmen Hagelgans    
1972-1973Boys Swimming & Diving3-6Nick Nolfa    
1972-1973Boys Tennis9-4Doug Bilheimer    
1972-1973Boys Track and Field11-1Robert Miller   
1972-1973Field Hockey12-0-1Millie Birosik Nemeth   
1972-1973Football9-1Joe Gerencser   
1972-1973Girls Basketball9-3Marcia Thomas    
1972-1973Girls Swimming & Diving3-6Nick Nolfa    
1972-1973Golf4-5Doug Lindenmuth    
1972-1973Softball3-10Connie Turner    
1972-1973Wrestling7-4Bill Young    
1973-1974Baseball13-2Ralph Kidd   
1973-1974Boys Basketball19-5Terry German    
1973-1974Boys Cross Country9-3Carmen Hagelgans   
1973-1974Boys Swimming & Diving3-6Nick Nolfa    
1973-1974Boys Tennis6-5Doug Bilheimer    
1973-1974Boys Track and Field10-2Robert Miller   
1973-1974Field Hockey12-0Millie Birosik Nemeth  
1973-1974Football10-0Joe Gerencser   
1973-1974Girls Basketball3-9Marcia Thomas    
1973-1974Girls Swimming & Diving1-8Nick Nolfa    
1973-1974Golf6-3Doug Lindenmuth    
1973-1974Softball7-3Marcia Thomas    
1973-1974Wrestling5-6Tom Best    
1974-1975Baseball16-3Ralph Kidd  
1974-1975Boys Basketball15-8Bob Greacen    
1974-1975Boys Cross Country10-5Carmen Hagelgans   
1974-1975Boys Swimming & Diving5-6Bill Collins    
1974-1975Boys Tennis5-3Doug Bilheimer    
1974-1975Boys Track and Field10-2---Robert Miller    
1974-1975Field Hockey10-1-2Millie Birosik Nemeth    
1974-1975Football7-3Joe Gerencser    
1974-1975Girls Basketball4-13Marcia Thomas    
1974-1975Girls Swimming & Diving2-9Thomas Pero    
1974-1975Girls Tennis7-4Jean German    
1974-1975Golf7-3Doug Lindenmuth    
1974-1975Softball15-1Marcia Thomas  
1974-1975Wrestling7-6Tom Best    
1975-1976Baseball13-7Ralph Kidd    
1975-1976Boys Basketball0-22Bob Greacen    
1975-1976Boys Cross Country3-6-1Carmen Hagelgans    
1975-1976Boys Swimming & Diving5-6Bill Collins    
1975-1976Boys Tennis5-9Art Smith    
1975-1976Boys Track and Field9-5Robert Miller    
1975-1976Field Hockey7-7-4Millie Birosik Nemeth    
1975-1976Football9-1Joe Gerencser    
1975-1976Girls Basketball5-13Cathi Krimmel    
1975-1976Girls Swimming & Diving6-5Pam Gallagher    
1975-1976Girls Tennis6-7Jean German    
1975-1976Girls Track and Field3-3Rick Miller    
1975-1976Golf13-8Doug Lindenmuth    
1975-1976Softball14-5Marcia Thomas    
1975-1976Wrestling10-4Tom Best    
1976-1977Baseball11-10Ralph Kidd    
1976-1977Boys Basketball5-22Bob Greacen    
1976-1977Boys Cross Country5-6Carmen Hagelgans    
1976-1977Boys Soccer2-11-1Dennis Krumanocker    
1976-1977Boys Swimming & Diving6-5---Bill Collins    
1976-1977Boys Tennis9-5Art Smith    
1976-1977Boys Track and Field11-0Robert Miller   
1976-1977Field Hockey9-4-5Millie Birosik Nemeth    
1976-1977Football5-3-2John Miksits    
1976-1977Girls Basketball2-18Linda Crawshaw    
1976-1977Girls Swimming & Diving4-7Pam Gallagher    
1976-1977Girls Tennis10-3Jean German    
1976-1977Girls Track and Field3-4-1Rick Miller    
1976-1977Golf8-2Doug Lindenmuth    
1976-1977Gymnastics2-5Chris Schuster    
1976-1977Softball9-7Dennis Barr    
1976-1977Wrestling8-7Tom Best    
1977-1978Baseball10-9Ralph Kidd    
1977-1978Boys Basketball20-9---Bob Greacen  
1977-1978Boys Cross Country3-7Carmen Hagelgans    
1977-1978Boys Soccer3-13-1Dennis Krumanocker    
1977-1978Boys Swimming & Diving5-6Bill Collins    
1977-1978Boys Tennis5-9Art Smith    
1977-1978Boys Track and Field9-2Robert Miller    
1977-1978Field Hockey5-6-7Millie Birosik Nemeth    
1977-1978Football5-5John Miksits    
1977-1978Girls Basketball6-17Bonnie Bortz    
1977-1978Girls Swimming & Diving5-6Pam Gallagher    
1977-1978Girls Tennis12-2Art Smith    
1977-1978Girls Track and Field4-4Randy Claroni    
1977-1978Golf3-7Doug Lindenmuth    
1977-1978Gymnastics2-5Anita Herber    
1977-1978Softball17-7Dennis Barr    
1977-1978Wrestling9-8Tom Best    
1978-1979Baseball11-10Ralph Kidd    
1978-1979Boys Basketball16-12Bob Greacen    
1978-1979Boys Cross Country3-7Carmen Hagelgans    
1978-1979Boys Soccer4-11-2Dennis Krumanocker    
1978-1979Boys Swimming & Diving6-4Bill Collins    
1978-1979Boys Tennis13-4Art Smith    
1978-1979Boys Track and Field10-1Robert Miller    
1978-1979Field Hockey11-8Millie Birosik Nemeth    
1978-1979Football5-4-1Bill Dukett    
1978-1979Girls Basketball4-15Bonnie Bortz    
1978-1979Girls Swimming & Diving4-7Lynn Reinhard    
1978-1979Girls Tennis6-7Art Smith    
1978-1979Girls Track and Field6-3Randy Claroni    
1978-1979Golf5-15Doug Lindenmuth    
1978-1979Gymnastics2-5Ms. Neifert    
1978-1979Softball17-6Dennis Barr    
1978-1979Wrestling11-5Tom Best    
1979-1980Baseball10-10Dan Waelchli   
1979-1980Boys Basketball16-11Bob Greacen    
1979-1980Boys Cross Country12-8Carmen Hagelgans    
1979-1980Boys Soccer3-14Dennis Krumanocker    
1979-1980Boys Swimming & Diving7-4Bill Collins    
1979-1980Boys Tennis14-2Art Smith    
1979-1980Boys Track and Field7-4Robert Miller    
1979-1980Field Hockey6-12Sharon Faul    
1979-1980Football6-4Bill Dukett    
1979-1980Girls Basketball1-21Bonnie Bortz    
1979-1980Girls Swimming & Diving7-6Lynn Reinhard    
1979-1980Girls Tennis8-5Doug Bilheimer    
1979-1980Girls Track and Field5-4Randy Claroni    
1979-1980Golf8-12Doug Lindenmuth    
1979-1980Gymnastics0-9Ms. Roth    
1979-1980Softball18-3Dennis Barr   
1979-1980Wrestling10-7Tim Cassidy    
1980-1981Baseball21-5Dan Waelchli   
1980-1981Boys Basketball15-11Bob Greacen    
1980-1981Boys Cross Country20-2Carmen Hagelgans    
1980-1981Boys Soccer3-14Dennis Krumanocker    
1980-1981Boys Swimming & Diving5-5Bill Collins    
1980-1981Boys Tennis14-1Art Smith    
1980-1981Boys Track and Field8-3Robert Miller    
1980-1981Field Hockey10-8Sharon Faul    
1980-1981Football2-8-1Bill Dukett    
1980-1981Girls Basketball12-12Rich Fatzinger    
1980-1981Girls Swimming & Diving5-7Lynn Reinhard    
1980-1981Girls Tennis12-0Scott Bowers   
1980-1981Girls Track and Field2-7Jane Roth Bedell    
1980-1981Golf10-10Doug Lindenmuth    
1980-1981Gymnastics1-5Barry Neff    
1980-1981Softball23-4Dennis Barr  
1980-1981Wrestling8-9John Toggas    
1981-1982Baseball11-9Dan Waelchli    
1981-1982Boys Basketball13-12Bob Greacen    
1981-1982Boys Cross Country15-7Carmen Hagelgans    
1981-1982Boys Soccer4-13-1Dennis Krumanocker    
1981-1982Boys Swimming & Diving7-2Bill Collins    
1981-1982Boys Tennis13-1Art Smith   
1981-1982Boys Track and Field9-2Robert Miller    
1981-1982Field Hockey15-5Louise Haines    
1981-1982Football5-4-2Bill Dukett    
1981-1982Girls Basketball23-5Rich Fatzinger    
1981-1982Girls Swimming & Diving8-4Bill Collins    
1981-1982Girls Tennis12-2Scott Bowers    
1981-1982Girls Track and Field3-7Mike Dobil    
1981-1982Girls Volleyball8-10Rich Harakal    
1981-1982Golf15-5Doug Lindenmuth    
1981-1982Gymnastics0-7Sue Arndt    
1981-1982Softball26-4Dennis Barr  
1981-1982Wrestling9-9-1John Toggas    
1982-1983Baseball10-7Dan Waelchli    
1982-1983Boys Basketball11-15Bob Greacen    
1982-1983Boys Cross Country17-5Carmen Hagelgans    
1982-1983Boys Soccer3-14Dennis Krumanocker    
1982-1983Boys Swimming & Diving4-6Bill Collins    
1982-1983Boys Tennis13-2Art Smith    
1982-1983Boys Track and Field10-1Mike Dobil    
1982-1983Field Hockey12-1-5Louise Haines    
1982-1983Football6-4-1Tom Flipovits    
1982-1983Girls Basketball21-6Rich Fatzinger   
1982-1983Girls Swimming & Diving5-6Bill Collins    
1982-1983Girls Tennis10-3Scott Bowers    
1982-1983Girls Track and Field8-3Mike Dobil    
1982-1983Girls Volleyball12-6Rich Harakal    
1982-1983Golf9-7Doug Lindenmuth    
1982-1983Gymnastics0-7Sue Arndt    
1982-1983Softball25-3Dennis Barr  
1982-1983Wrestling8-8-3John Toggas    
1983-1984Baseball9-8Dan Waelchli    
1983-1984Boys Basketball20-8Bob Greacen    
1983-1984Boys Cross Country10-12Carmen Hagelgans    
1983-1984Boys Soccer6-12Dennis Krumanocker    
1983-1984Boys Swimming & Diving4-6Tom Schadt    
1983-1984Boys Tennis13-1Art Smith    
1983-1984Boys Track and Field7-3Robert Miller    
1983-1984Field Hockey7-8-3P. Barr    
1983-1984Football7-3-1Tom Flipovits    
1983-1984Girls Basketball18-8Rich Fatzinger    
1983-1984Girls Cross Country5-15Carmen Hagelgans    
1983-1984Girls Swimming & Diving10-2Tom Schadt    
1983-1984Girls Tennis7-6Scott Bowers    
1983-1984Girls Track and Field8-2Robert Miller    
1983-1984Girls Volleyball8-10Dave Schaffer    
1983-1984Golf11-5Doug Lindenmuth    
1983-1984Softball26-2Dennis Barr  
1983-1984Wrestling9-8-1John Toggas    
1984-1985Baseball7-9Dan Waelchli    
1984-1985Boys Basketball14-8Bob Greacen    
1984-1985Boys Cross Country18-4Carmen Hagelgans   
1984-1985Boys Soccer11-6-1Paul Stewart    
1984-1985Boys Tennis15-0Art Smith   
1984-1985Boys Track and Field7-3Scott LeVan    
1984-1985Field Hockey4-8-8Jill Buehler    
1984-1985Football6-4-1Tom Flipovits    
1984-1985Girls Basketball12-10Rich Fatzinger    
1984-1985Girls Cross Country9-13Carmen Hagelgans    
1984-1985Girls Swimming & Diving11-1Tom Schadt    
1984-1985Girls Swimming & Diving4-6Tom Schadt    
1984-1985Girls Tennis12-2Scott Bowers    
1984-1985Girls Track and Field9-1Robert Miller    
1984-1985Girls Volleyball8-10Dave Schaffer    
1984-1985Golf7-9Doug Lindenmuth    
1984-1985Softball10-6Glen Ray   
1984-1985Wrestling9-9John Toggas    
1985-1986Baseball11-7Dan Waelchli    
1985-1986Boys Basketball7-15Bob Greacen    
1985-1986Boys Cross Country20-2Carmen Hagelgans    
1985-1986Boys Soccer6-10-2Paul Stewart    
1985-1986Boys Swimming & Diving6-7Tom Schadt    
1985-1986Boys Tennis15-0Art Smith   
1985-1986Boys Track and Field11-0Scott LeVan   
1985-1986Field Hockey5-11-2Jill Buehler    
1985-1986Football3-7-1Tom Flipovits    
1985-1986Girls Basketball12-11Rich Fatzinger    
1985-1986Girls Cross Country11-11Carmen Hagelgans    
1985-1986Girls Swimming & Diving13-2Tom Schadt    
1985-1986Girls Tennis14-1Scott Bowers   
1985-1986Girls Track and Field9-2Scott LeVan    
1985-1986Girls Volleyball3-15Bonnie Bortz    
1985-1986Golf13-3Doug Lindenmuth    
1985-1986Softball8-8Glen Ray    
1985-1986Wrestling10-7John Toggas    
1986-1987Baseball17-5-1Dan Waelchli    
1986-1987Boys Basketball6-16Tony Marsicano    
1986-1987Boys Cross Country3-18-1Carmen Hagelgans    
1986-1987Boys Soccer7-9-2Paul Stewart    
1986-1987Boys Swimming & Diving9-3Tom Schadt    
1986-1987Boys Tennis13-0Art Smith   
1986-1987Boys Track and Field10-0Scott LeVan   
1986-1987Field Hockey5-11-3Jill Buehler    
1986-1987Football6-5Tom Flipovits    
1986-1987Girls Basketball14-14Rich Fatzinger    
1986-1987Girls Cross Country8-13-1Carmen Hagelgans    
1986-1987Girls Swimming & Diving12-2Tom Schadt    
1986-1987Girls Tennis11-0Scott Bowers   
1986-1987Girls Track and Field6-4Scott LeVan    
1986-1987Girls Volleyball5-13Bonnie Bortz    
1986-1987Golf6-3Doug Lindenmuth    
1986-1987Softball12-9Glen Ray    
1986-1987Wrestling11-6-1John Toggas    
1987-1988Baseball11-9Dan Waelchli    
1987-1988Boys Basketball2-22Tony Marsicano    
1987-1988Boys Cross Country7-15Carmen Hagelgans    
1987-1988Boys Soccer8-5-5---Paul Stewart    
1987-1988Boys Swimming & Diving9-2Tom Schadt    
1987-1988Boys Tennis14-0Art Smith   
1987-1988Boys Track and Field10-1Scott LeVan    
1987-1988Boys Volleyball0-12Dave Schaffer    
1987-1988Field Hockey8-9-2Jill Buehler    
1987-1988Football0-11Tom Flipovits    
1987-1988Girls Basketball4-20Rich Fatzinger    
1987-1988Girls Cross Country12-10Carmen Hagelgans    
1987-1988Girls Swimming & Diving12-1Tom Schadt    
1987-1988Girls Tennis15-0Scott Bowers   
1987-1988Girls Track and Field9-1---Scott LeVan    
1987-1988Girls Volleyball1-17Bonnie Bortz    
1987-1988Golf3-5Doug Lindenmuth    
1987-1988Softball17-7Glen Ray    
1987-1988Wrestling13-4John Toggas    
1988-1989Baseball11-10Dan Waelchli    
1988-1989Boys Basketball15-12Tony Marsicano    
1988-1989Boys Cross Country7-15Carmen Hagelgans    
1988-1989Boys Soccer8-11Dave Schaffer    
1988-1989Boys Swimming & Diving7-4Tom Schadt    
1988-1989Boys Tennis11-2Art Smith    
1988-1989Boys Track and Field10-0Scott LeVan   
1988-1989Boys Volleyball3-11Dave Schaffer    
1988-1989Field Hockey5-11Louise Haines    
1988-1989Football6-3Scott LeVan    
1988-1989Girls Basketball10-14Rich Fatzinger    
1988-1989Girls Cross Country7-15Carmen Hagelgans    
1988-1989Girls Soccer5-9Debbie Zosky    
1988-1989Girls Swimming & Diving12-1Tom Schadt    
1988-1989Girls Tennis12-1Scott Bowers   
1988-1989Girls Track and Field9-1Scott LeVan    
1988-1989Girls Volleyball5-11Bonnie Bortz    
1988-1989Golf8-0Doug Lindenmuth   
1988-1989Softball14-6Glen Ray    
1988-1989Wrestling12-7John Toggas    
1989-1990Baseball8-11Dan Waelchli    
1989-1990Boys Basketball15-13Tony Marsicano    
1989-1990Boys Cross Country10-10Carmen Hagelgans    
1989-1990Boys Soccer9-8Chris Bleam    
1989-1990Boys Swimming & Diving11-1Bob Clark    
1989-1990Boys Tennis12-2Art Smith    
1989-1990Boys Track and Field10-0Scott LeVan   
1989-1990Boys Volleyball6-6Dave Schaffer    
1989-1990Field Hockey8-6-4Louise Haines    
1989-1990Football2-9Scott LeVan    
1989-1990Girls Basketball14-12Rich Fatzinger    
1989-1990Girls Cross Country6-14Carmen Hagelgans    
1989-1990Girls Soccer11-3Debbie Zosky    
1989-1990Girls Swimming & Diving12-1Bob Clark    
1989-1990Girls Tennis14-1Scott Bowers    
1989-1990Girls Track and Field8-2Scott LeVan    
1989-1990Girls Volleyball9-9Dave Schaffer    
1989-1990Golf6-3Doug Lindenmuth    
1989-1990Softball11-9Glen Ray    
1989-1990Wrestling14-6John Toggas    
1990-1991Baseball18-8Dan Waelchli    
1990-1991Boys Basketball11-13Tony Marsicano    
1990-1991Boys Cross Country2-19John Polefka    
1990-1991Boys Soccer15-4Chris Bleam    
1990-1991Boys Swimming & Diving10-1Bob Clark    
1990-1991Boys Tennis9-4Art Smith    
1990-1991Boys Track and Field10-0Scott LeVan    
1990-1991Boys Volleyball13-1Dave Schaffer   
1990-1991Field Hockey11-4-3Louise Haines    
1990-1991Football3-8Scott LeVan    
1990-1991Girls Basketball21-9Rich Fatzinger    
1990-1991Girls Cross Country17-5Carmen Hagelgans    
1990-1991Girls Soccer10-3-1Debbie Zosky    
1990-1991Girls Swimming & Diving11-1Bob Clark   
1990-1991Girls Tennis11-3Scott Bowers    
1990-1991Girls Track and Field9-1Scott LeVan    
1990-1991Girls Volleyball9-9Dave Schaffer    
1990-1991Golf9-0Doug Lindenmuth   
1990-1991Softball20-5Glen Ray   
1990-1991Wrestling14-5John Toggas    
1991-1992Baseball19-4Dan Waelchli  
1991-1992Boys Basketball18-11Tony Marsicano    
1991-1992Boys Cross Country6-16John Polefka    
1991-1992Boys Soccer12-3-3Chris Bleam    
1991-1992Boys Swimming & Diving10-4Bob Clark   
1991-1992Boys Tennis8-6Scott Bowers    
1991-1992Boys Track and Field7-2Scott LeVan    
1991-1992Boys Volleyball11-3Dave Schaffer    
1991-1992Field Hockey4-9-5Martin Romeril    
1991-1992Football7-4Scott LeVan    
1991-1992Girls Basketball22-5Rich Fatzinger    
1991-1992Girls Cross Country14-8Carmen Hagelgans    
1991-1992Girls Soccer14-0-4Debbie Zosky    
1991-1992Girls Swimming & Diving14-1Bob Clark   
1991-1992Girls Tennis11-4Scott Bowers    
1991-1992Girls Track and Field5-4Scott LeVan    
1991-1992Girls Volleyball18-2Dave Schaffer    
1991-1992Golf9-0Doug Lindenmuth   
1991-1992Softball16-6Glen Ray    
1991-1992Wrestling8-7John Toggas    
1992-1993Baseball19-4Dan Waelchli   
1992-1993Boys Basketball16-10Rich Fatzinger    
1992-1993Boys Cross Country5-17John Polefka    
1992-1993Boys Soccer2-12-4Chris Bleam    
1992-1993Boys Swimming & Diving10-2-1Bob Clark   
1992-1993Boys Tennis4-12Scott Bowers    
1992-1993Boys Track and Field7-2Scott LeVan    
1992-1993Boys Volleyball10-4Will Robertson    
1992-1993Field Hockey5-12-1Martin Romeril    
1992-1993Football4-6-1Scott LeVan    
1992-1993Girls Basketball13-12Dave Piperato    
1992-1993Girls Cross Country18-4Carmen Hagelgans    
1992-1993Girls Soccer15-5-1Chris Bleam    
1992-1993Girls Swimming & Diving14-0Bob Clark  
1992-1993Girls Tennis11-5Scott Bowers    
1992-1993Girls Track and Field6-3Scott LeVan    
1992-1993Girls Volleyball19-8Will Robertson    
1992-1993Golf8-1Doug Lindenmuth    
1992-1993Softball19-4Glen Ray    
1992-1993Wrestling13-5John Toggas    
1993-1994Baseball14-6Dan Waelchli    
1993-1994Boys Basketball10-12Rich Fatzinger    
1993-1994Boys Cross Country8-14---John Polefka    
1993-1994Boys Soccer11-7-1Chris Bleam    
1993-1994Boys Swimming & Diving10-1Bob Clark    
1993-1994Boys Tennis7-5Scott Bowers    
1993-1994Boys Track and Field9-0Scott LeVan   
1993-1994Boys Volleyball15-5Will Robertson    
1993-1994Field Hockey10-5-4Martin Romeril    
1993-1994Football2-9Scott LeVan    
1993-1994Girls Basketball5-16---Dave Piperato    
1993-1994Girls Cross Country15-7---John Polefka    
1993-1994Girls Soccer9-6-1Chris Bleam    
1993-1994Girls Swimming & Diving11-1Bob Clark   
1993-1994Girls Tennis12-4Scott Bowers    
1993-1994Girls Track and Field6-3Scott LeVan    
1993-1994Girls Volleyball8-14Donna Poling    
1993-1994Golf5-4Mike Dobil    
1993-1994Softball22-4Glen Ray  
1993-1994Wrestling15-7John Toggas    
1994-1995Baseball9-10Dan Waelchli   
1994-1995Boys Basketball15-10Rich Fatzinger    
1994-1995Boys Cross Country13-7John Polefka    
1994-1995Boys Soccer10-8-2Chris Bleam    
1994-1995Boys Swimming & Diving11-2Bob Clark    
1994-1995Boys Tennis13-1Scott Bowers    
1994-1995Boys Track and Field6-3Scott LeVan    
1994-1995Boys Volleyball18-5Will Robertson  
1994-1995Field Hockey14-6-2Martin Romeril    
1994-1995Football6-5Rich Sniscak    
1994-1995Girls Basketball3-19Patrick Tannous    
1994-1995Girls Cross Country14-5-1John Polefka    
1994-1995Girls Soccer18-5-1Chris Bleam   
1994-1995Girls Swimming & Diving12-2Bob Clark    
1994-1995Girls Tennis9-5Scott Bowers    
1994-1995Girls Track and Field7-2Scott LeVan    
1994-1995Girls Volleyball14-7Donna Poling    
1994-1995Golf10-0Mike Dobil   
1994-1995Softball26-2Glen Ray
1994-1995Wrestling9-12John Toggas    
1995-1996Baseball11-10Dan Waelchli    
1995-1996Boys Basketball21-7Rich Fatzinger    
1995-1996Boys Cross Country10-8John Polefka    
1995-1996Boys Soccer11-11Chris Bleam    
1995-1996Boys Swimming & Diving13-0Bob Clark   
1995-1996Boys Tennis11-1Scott Bowers    
1995-1996Boys Track and Field7-1Scott LeVan    
1995-1996Boys Volleyball22-3Will Robertson  
1995-1996Field Hockey11-7-1Martin Romeril    
1995-1996Football7-4Rich Sniscak    
1995-1996Girls Basketball6-18Patrick Tannous    
1995-1996Girls Cross Country12-6John Polefka    
1995-1996Girls Soccer20-4-1---Chris Bleam   
1995-1996Girls Swimming & Diving12-2Bob Clark    
1995-1996Girls Tennis13-3Scott Bowers    
1995-1996Girls Track and Field6-2Scott LeVan    
1995-1996Girls Volleyball3-15Will Robertson    
1995-1996Golf10-0Mike Dobil   
1995-1996Softball21-4Glen Ray   
1995-1996Wrestling19-4John Toggas    
1996-1997Baseball10-11Dan Waelchli    
1996-1997Boys Basketball18-12Rich Fatzinger    
1996-1997Boys Cross Country12-6John Polefka    
1996-1997Boys Soccer19-4Chris Bleam    
1996-1997Boys Swimming & Diving13-1Bob Clark  
1996-1997Boys Tennis15-1Scott Bowers   
1996-1997Boys Track and Field9-0Scott LeVan   
1996-1997Boys Volleyball21-4Will Robertson  
1996-1997Field Hockey12-5-3Martin Romeril    
1996-1997Football13-1Rich Sniscak  
1996-1997Girls Basketball4-20Patrick Tannous    
1996-1997Girls Cross Country9-9John Polefka    
1996-1997Girls Soccer19-3Chris Bleam   
1996-1997Girls Swimming & Diving14-1Bob Clark  
1996-1997Girls Tennis13-3Scott Bowers    
1996-1997Girls Track and Field5-4Scott LeVan    
1996-1997Girls Volleyball9-9Jim Hauser    
1996-1997Golf10-0Jeff Bartman   
1996-1997Softball21-2Glen Ray   
1996-1997Wrestling15-8John Toggas    
1997-1998Baseball15-8Dan Waelchli    
1997-1998Boys Basketball15-11Rich Fatzinger    
1997-1998Boys Cross Country12-6John Polefka    
1997-1998Boys Soccer21-5Chris Bleam   
1997-1998Boys Swimming & Diving12-1Bob Clark  
1997-1998Boys Tennis15-1Scott Bowers   
1997-1998Boys Track and Field11-0Scott LeVan   
1997-1998Boys Volleyball11-3Jim Hauser    
1997-1998Field Hockey13-8Anne Wenninger    
1997-1998Football9-3Rich Sniscak    
1997-1998Girls Basketball8-16Brian Bodnar    
1997-1998Girls Cross Country8-10John Polefka    
1997-1998Girls Soccer14-5-2Chris Bleam    
1997-1998Girls Swimming & Diving12-2Bob Clark    
1997-1998Girls Tennis18-0Scott Bowers  
1997-1998Girls Track and Field10-1Scott LeVan   
1997-1998Girls Volleyball7-11Jim Hauser    
1997-1998Golf11-2Jeff Bartman    
1997-1998Softball25-1Glen Ray
1997-1998Wrestling15-3John Toggas    
1998-1999Baseball10-12Terry Stoudt    
1998-1999Boys Basketball19-7Rich Fatzinger    
1998-1999Boys Cross Country7-5Will Robertson    
1998-1999Boys Soccer25-2Chris Bleam  
1998-1999Boys Swimming & Diving12-2-1Bob Clark   
1998-1999Boys Tennis18-0Scott Bowers  
1998-1999Boys Track and Field7-1Scott LeVan    
1998-1999Boys Volleyball15-3Jim Hauser    
1998-1999Field Hockey13-8-2Anne Wenninger    
1998-1999Football11-3Rich Sniscak  
1998-1999Girls Basketball8-16Brian Bodnar    
1998-1999Girls Cross Country8-4Will Robertson    
1998-1999Girls Soccer24-1-1Chris Bleam  
1998-1999Girls Swimming & Diving15-1Bob Clark   
1998-1999Girls Tennis18-0Scott Bowers  
1998-1999Girls Track and Field6-3-1Scott LeVan    
1998-1999Girls Volleyball9-9Jim Hauser    
1998-1999Golf12-2Jeff Bartman    
1998-1999Softball18-4Glen Ray  
1998-1999Wrestling20-1John Toggas   
1999-2000Baseball16-6Terry Stoudt   
1999-2000Boys Basketball19-10Rich Fatzinger   
1999-2000Boys Cross Country7-5Will Robertson    
1999-2000Boys Soccer20-5Chris Bleam  
1999-2000Boys Swimming & Diving12-1Bob Clark  
1999-2000Boys Tennis15-2Scott Bowers    
1999-2000Boys Track and Field9-0Scott LeVan   
1999-2000Boys Volleyball15-2Jim Hauser  
1999-2000Field Hockey15-8Anne Wenninger    
1999-2000Football10-1Rich Sniscak   
1999-2000Girls Basketball8-16Phil Armstrong    
1999-2000Girls Cross Country10-2Will Robertson    
1999-2000Girls Soccer22-1-2Chris Bleam  
1999-2000Girls Swimming & Diving13-1Bob Clark  
1999-2000Girls Tennis13-5Scott Bowers    
1999-2000Girls Track and Field7-2Scott LeVan    
1999-2000Girls Volleyball7-11Jim Hauser    
1999-2000Golf13-0-1Jeff Bartman   
1999-2000Softball19-5Glen Ray   
1999-2000Wrestling8-11John Toggas    
2000-2001Baseball19-3Terry Stoudt   
2000-2001Boys Basketball27-3Rich Fatzinger  
2000-2001Boys Cross Country3-9Will Robertson    
2000-2001Boys Soccer20-3-1Dave Weitzman   
2000-2001Boys Swimming & Diving11-2Bob Clark   
2000-2001Boys Tennis14-3Scott Bowers    
2000-2001Boys Track and Field10-1Scott LeVan   
2000-2001Boys Volleyball14-2Jim Hauser   
2000-2001Field Hockey16-5-1Anne Wenninger   
2000-2001Football9-2Rich Sniscak   
2000-2001Girls Basketball11-13Patti Heffner    
2000-2001Girls Cross Country12-0Will Robertson
2000-2001Girls Soccer22-2Chris Bleam   
2000-2001Girls Swimming & Diving13-0-1Bob Clark
2000-2001Girls Tennis16-2Burke Griffith  
2000-2001Girls Track and Field11-0Scott LeVan   
2000-2001Girls Volleyball13-7Tina Rauch    
2000-2001Golf10-3Jeff Bartman    
2000-2001Softball19-4Glen Ray   
2000-2001Wrestling13-6Jim Best    
2001-2002Baseball16-8Terry Stoudt    
2001-2002Boys Basketball25-1Rich Fatzinger   
2001-2002Boys Cross Country8-4Will Robertson    
2001-2002Boys Soccer17-2-3Dave Weitzman   
2001-2002Boys Swimming & Diving13-2Bob Clark  
2001-2002Boys Tennis11-4Scott Bowers    
2001-2002Boys Track and Field8-0Scott LeVan   
2001-2002Boys Volleyball7-11Scott Trumbauer    
2001-2002Field Hockey19-3-1---Anne Wenninger    
2001-2002Football7-4Rob Melosky    
2001-2002Girls Basketball16-10Patti Heffner    
2001-2002Girls Cross Country12-0Will Robertson   
2001-2002Girls Soccer21-5Chris Bleam  
2001-2002Girls Swimming & Diving15-1Bob Clark  
2001-2002Girls Tennis19-1Stacy Rowley  
2001-2002Girls Track and Field5-2Scott LeVan    
2001-2002Girls Volleyball12-8Tina Rauch    
2001-2002Golf12-1Jeff Bartman   
2001-2002Softball19-4Glen Ray   
2001-2002Wrestling9-6Jim Best    
2002-2003Baseball22-4---Tony Galucy   
2002-2003Boys Basketball22-8Rich Fatzinger   
2002-2003Boys Cross Country12-0Loretta Dodson  
2002-2003Boys Soccer24-1Chris Bleam  
2002-2003Boys Swimming & Diving11-1Bob Clark  
2002-2003Boys Tennis12-2Art Smith    
2002-2003Boys Track and Field11-0Scott LeVan   
2002-2003Boys Volleyball18-9Scott Trumbauer   
2002-2003Field Hockey0-0---Anne Wenninger    
2002-2003Football14-1Rob Melosky
2002-2003Girls Basketball18-8Patti Heffner    
2002-2003Girls Cross Country11-1Loretta Dodson  
2002-2003Girls Soccer21-4-1Jamie Giaquinto   
2002-2003Girls Swimming & Diving13-0Bob Clark
2002-2003Girls Tennis11-6Stacy Rowley    
2002-2003Girls Track and Field11-0Scott LeVan   
2002-2003Girls Volleyball7-13Tina Rauch    
2002-2003Golf11-3Jeff Bartman    
2002-2003Softball22-2Glen Ray    
2002-2003Wrestling10-7Jim Best    
2003-2004Baseball15-7Tony Galucy    
2003-2004Boys Basketball24-10Rich Fatzinger    
2003-2004Boys Cross Country12-0Loretta Dodson   
2003-2004Boys Soccer21-3-1Chris Bleam  
2003-2004Boys Swimming & Diving15-0Bob Clark  
2003-2004Boys Tennis12-3Art Smith    
2003-2004Boys Track and Field7-0Scott LeVan   
2003-2004Boys Volleyball17-3Scott Trumbauer    
2003-2004Field Hockey21-4Michelle Miller   
2003-2004Football9-3Rob Melosky    
2003-2004Girls Basketball21-7Patti Heffner    
2003-2004Girls Cross Country12-0Loretta Dodson   
2003-2004Girls Soccer21-3-2Jamie Giaquinto   
2003-2004Girls Swimming & Diving15-1Bob Clark   
2003-2004Girls Tennis13-2Paula Kaunitz    
2003-2004Girls Track and Field6-1Scott LeVan    
2003-2004Girls Volleyball10-8Tina Rauch    
2003-2004Golf9-5Jeff Bartman    
2003-2004Softball24-4Glen Ray  
2003-2004Wrestling11-9Scott Hovan    
2004-2005Baseball11-10Tony Galucy    
2004-2005Boys Basketball13-13Rich Fatzinger    
2004-2005Boys Cross Country12-0Loretta Dodson   
2004-2005Boys Soccer19-5Chris Bleam    
2004-2005Boys Swimming & Diving11-2Aaron Glancy    
2004-2005Boys Tennis16-2Art Smith  
2004-2005Boys Track and Field9-0Scott LeVan   
2004-2005Boys Volleyball15-4Scott Trumbauer    
2004-2005Field Hockey15-7Michelle Miller    
2004-2005Football3-7Rob Melosky    
2004-2005Girls Basketball28-4Patti Heffner   
2004-2005Girls Cross Country11-1Loretta Dodson    
2004-2005Girls Soccer16-5-3Jamie Giaquinto    
2004-2005Girls Swimming & Diving12-2Aaron Glancy   
2004-2005Girls Tennis11-4Paula Kaunitz    
2004-2005Girls Track and Field9-0Scott LeVan   
2004-2005Girls Volleyball12-6Mike Krause    
2004-2005Golf6-8Jeff Bartman    
2004-2005Softball25-1Glen Ray  
2004-2005Wrestling7-8Ryan Nunamaker    
2005-2006Baseball12-9Tony Galucy    
2005-2006Boys Basketball13-12Rich Fatzinger    
2005-2006Boys Cross Country12-0Loretta Dodson  
2005-2006Boys Soccer17-3-1Chris Bleam    
2005-2006Boys Swimming & Diving12-1Erik Posegay    
2005-2006Boys Tennis17-1Art Smith  
2005-2006Boys Track and Field7-0-1Scott LeVan   
2005-2006Boys Volleyball5-9Scott Trumbauer    
2005-2006Field Hockey10-11-1Anne Hall    
2005-2006Football8-4Jim Morgans    
2005-2006Girls Basketball31-3Patti Heffner  
2005-2006Girls Cross Country10-2Loretta Dodson    
2005-2006Girls Soccer17-7Chris Bleam    
2005-2006Girls Swimming & Diving13-0Erik Posegay
2005-2006Girls Tennis12-4Paula Kaunitz    
2005-2006Girls Track and Field6-2Scott LeVan    
2005-2006Girls Volleyball14-8Mike Krause    
2005-2006Golf9-4Jeff Bartman    
2005-2006Softball19-4Glen Ray    
2005-2006Wrestling17-5Ryan Nunamaker    
2006-2007Baseball21-3Tony Galucy   
2006-2007Boys Basketball15-11Rich Fatzinger    
2006-2007Boys Cross Country12-0Loretta Dodson  
2006-2007Boys Soccer13-6-3Chris Bleam    
2006-2007Boys Swimming & Diving11-2Erik Posegay  
2006-2007Boys Tennis17-2Art Smith  
2006-2007Boys Track and Field9-0Scott LeVan   
2006-2007Boys Volleyball16-6Scott Trumbauer    
2006-2007Field Hockey10-9-2Anne Hall    
2006-2007Football11-1Jim Morgans   
2006-2007Girls Basketball28-3Patti Heffner   
2006-2007Girls Cross Country11-1Loretta Dodson    
2006-2007Girls Soccer11-8-2Al Haddad    
2006-2007Girls Swimming & Diving13-0Erik Posegay  
2006-2007Girls Tennis13-4Paula Kaunitz    
2006-2007Girls Track and Field9-0Scott LeVan   
2006-2007Girls Volleyball15-8Mike Krause    
2006-2007Golf13-1Jeff Bartman  
2006-2007Softball12-9Glen Ray    
2006-2007Wrestling12-6Ryan Nunamaker    
2007-2008Baseball21-1Tony Galucy   
2007-2008Boys Basketball16-10Rich Fatzinger    
2007-2008Boys Cross Country11-1Loretta Dodson    
2007-2008Boys Soccer17-8Chris Bleam   
2007-2008Boys Swimming & Diving9-1Erik Posegay    
2007-2008Boys Tennis17-2Art Smith  
2007-2008Boys Track and Field9-0Scott LeVan   
2007-2008Boys Volleyball19-5Scott Trumbauer   
2007-2008Field Hockey11-12Donna Hibshman    
2007-2008Football15-1Jim Morgans  
2007-2008Girls Basketball7-17Patti Heffner    
2007-2008Girls Cross Country11-1Loretta Dodson    
2007-2008Girls Soccer14-9-1Al Haddad    
2007-2008Girls Swimming & Diving9-1Erik Posegay    
2007-2008Girls Tennis16-1Paula Kaunitz  
2007-2008Girls Track and Field7-2Scott LeVan    
2007-2008Girls Volleyball18-4Mike Krause    
2007-2008Golf11-2Jeff Bartman   
2007-2008Softball19-4Glen Ray   
2007-2008Wrestling12-6Ryan Nunamaker    
2008-2009Baseball21-7Tony Galucy  
2008-2009Boys Basketball26-4Andy Stephens   
2008-2009Boys Cross Country12-0Loretta Dodson   
2008-2009Boys Lacrosse12-6Geoff Chenworth    
2008-2009Boys Soccer15-5-2Chris Bleam   
2008-2009Boys Swimming & Diving11-2Erik Posegay    
2008-2009Boys Tennis17-1Art Smith   
2008-2009Boys Track and Field9-0Scott LeVan   
2008-2009Boys Volleyball22-3Scott Trumbauer   
2008-2009Field Hockey14-5Donna Hibshman    
2008-2009Football7-4Jim Morgans    
2008-2009Girls Basketball14-10Patti Heffner    
2008-2009Girls Cross Country9-3Loretta Dodson    
2008-2009Girls Soccer14-6-2Al Haddad    
2008-2009Girls Swimming & Diving12-1Erik Posegay  
2008-2009Girls Tennis18-1Paula Kaunitz  
2008-2009Girls Track and Field8-1Scott LeVan    
2008-2009Girls Volleyball18-2Mike Krause   
2008-2009Golf12-2Jeff Bartman  
2008-2009Softball25-4Glen Ray  
2008-2009Wrestling16-5Ryan Nunamaker    
2009-2010Baseball17-7Tony Galucy    
2009-2010Boys Basketball8-14Andy Stephens    
2009-2010Boys Cross Country11-1Loretta Dodson   
2009-2010Boys Lacrosse12-7Geoff Chenworth    
2009-2010Boys Soccer20-1Chris Bleam   
2009-2010Boys Swimming & Diving13-2Erik Posegay    
2009-2010Boys Tennis15-0Julian Taibi  
2009-2010Boys Track and Field9-0Scott LeVan   
2009-2010Boys Volleyball18-5Scott Trumbauer   
2009-2010Field Hockey20-4Donna Hibshman    
2009-2010Football10-3Jim Morgans    
2009-2010Girls Basketball13-10Wes Spence    
2009-2010Girls Cross Country10-2Loretta Dodson    
2009-2010Girls Lacrosse8-10Amy Bortz    
2009-2010Girls Soccer19-4-1Al Haddad    
2009-2010Girls Swimming & Diving14-1Erik Posegay   
2009-2010Girls Tennis13-3Paula Kaunitz   
2009-2010Girls Track and Field8-1Scott LeVan    
2009-2010Girls Volleyball14-6Mike Krause    
2009-2010Golf13-0Jeff Bartman  
2009-2010Softball11-6Barry Search    
2009-2010Wrestling24-3Ryan Nunamaker   
2010-2011Baseball17-5Tony Galucy   
2010-2011Boys Basketball10-12Andy Stephens    
2010-2011Boys Cross Country9-2Loretta Dodson    
2010-2011Boys Lacrosse13-6Geoff Chenworth    
2010-2011Boys Soccer14-6-1Chris Bleam    
2010-2011Boys Swimming & Diving11-2Erik Posegay    
2010-2011Boys Tennis15-1Julian Taibi   
2010-2011Boys Track and Field8-1Scott LeVan    
2010-2011Boys Volleyball13-5Scott Trumbauer    
2010-2011Field Hockey14-5-1Donna Hibshman    
2010-2011Football4-7Jim Morgans    
2010-2011Girls Basketball18-6Wes Spence    
2010-2011Girls Cross Country9-2Loretta Dodson    
2010-2011Girls Lacrosse11-9John Seitzinger    
2010-2011Girls Soccer16-6-1Al Haddad   
2010-2011Girls Swimming & Diving13-1Erik Posegay  
2010-2011Girls Tennis14-1Paula Kaunitz   
2010-2011Girls Track and Field8-1Scott LeVan    
2010-2011Girls Volleyball24-2Mike Krause  
2010-2011Golf12-2Jeff Bartman    
2010-2011Softball16-4Barry Search    
2010-2011Wrestling15-6Ryan Nunamaker    
2011-2012Baseball15-7Tony Galucy    
2011-2012Boys Basketball21-7Andy Stephens    
2011-2012Boys Cross Country11-0Loretta Dodson   
2011-2012Boys Lacrosse15-4Christian Messler    
2011-2012Boys Soccer17-5Patrick Birns   
2011-2012Boys Swimming & Diving11-1Robert Robitaille    
2011-2012Boys Tennis14-1Julian Taibi  
2011-2012Boys Track and Field9-0Scott LeVan   
2011-2012Boys Volleyball19-7Scott Trumbauer    
2011-2012Field Hockey15-6Donna Hibshman    
2011-2012Football9-3Jim Morgans    
2011-2012Girls Basketball14-9Wes Spence    
2011-2012Girls Cross Country11-0Loretta Dodson   
2011-2012Girls Lacrosse15-6John Seitzinger    
2011-2012Girls Soccer20-2-2Al Haddad   
2011-2012Girls Swimming & Diving10-1-1Robert Robitaille   
2011-2012Girls Tennis16-1Paula Kaunitz  
2011-2012Girls Track and Field6-1Scott LeVan   
2011-2012Girls Volleyball27-0Mike Krause
2011-2012Golf13-1John Mondschein  
2011-2012Softball18-5Barry Search    
2011-2012Wrestling20-5Ryan Nunamaker    
2012-2013Baseball22-3Tony Galucy   
2012-2013Boys Basketball22-8Andy Stephens   
2012-2013Boys Cross Country10-1Loretta Dodson    
2012-2013Boys Lacrosse16-6Brad Schifko   
2012-2013Boys Soccer17-2-3Patrick Birns    
2012-2013Boys Swimming & Diving13-1Robert Robitaille    
2012-2013Boys Tennis16-2Michael Hingston  
2012-2013Boys Track and Field9-0Scott LeVan   
2012-2013Boys Volleyball16-2Scott Trumbauer   
2012-2013Field Hockey12-7-1Michelle Steele    
2012-2013Football11-3Jim Morgans  
2012-2013Girls Basketball22-6Wes Spence    
2012-2013Girls Cross Country11-0Loretta Dodson  
2012-2013Girls Lacrosse17-5John Seitzinger   
2012-2013Girls Soccer19-3-2Al Haddad  
2012-2013Girls Swimming & Diving14-0Robert Robitaille  
2012-2013Girls Tennis18-1George Grim  
2012-2013Girls Track and Field9-0Scott LeVan   
2012-2013Girls Volleyball24-1Mike Krause  
2012-2013Golf9-5John Mondschein    
2012-2013Softball15-3Barry Search    
2012-2013Wrestling19-5Ryan Nunamaker   
2013-2014Baseball17-6Tony Galucy  
2013-2014Boys Basketball22-6Andy Stephens   
2013-2014Boys Cross Country9-2Loretta Dodson    
2013-2014Boys Lacrosse18-5Brad Schifko   
2013-2014Boys Soccer17-6Patrick Birns  
2013-2014Boys Swimming & Diving7-4Robert Robitaille    
2013-2014Boys Tennis15-1Michael Hingston  
2013-2014Boys Track and Field9-0Scott LeVan   
2013-2014Boys Volleyball18-3Scott Trumbauer  
2013-2014Field Hockey13-8Michelle Steele    
2013-2014Football12-2Jim Morgans  
2013-2014Girls Basketball19-9Wes Spence   
2013-2014Girls Cross Country11-0Loretta Dodson  
2013-2014Girls Lacrosse18-4John Seitzinger  
2013-2014Girls Soccer17-4-2Al Haddad    
2013-2014Girls Swimming & Diving11-0Robert Robitaille  
2013-2014Girls Tennis19-1Michael Hingston  
2013-2014Girls Track and Field5-1Scott LeVan    
2013-2014Girls Volleyball19-1Mike Krause   
2013-2014Golf12-2John Mondschein   
2013-2014Softball25-1Barry Search  
2013-2014Wrestling16-3Ryan Nunamaker    
2014-2015Baseball27-2Tony Galucy  
2014-2015Boys Basketball28-2Andy Stephens  
2014-2015Boys Cross Country13-1Loretta Dodson    
2014-2015Boys Lacrosse14-7Brad Schifko    
2014-2015Boys Soccer16-6Patrick Birns    
2014-2015Boys Swimming & Diving10-2Robert Robitaille    
2014-2015Boys Tennis16-1Michael Hingston   
2014-2015Boys Track and Field10-1Scott LeVan    
2014-2015Boys Volleyball24-0Scott Trumbauer
2014-2015Field Hockey11-7-2Michelle Steele    
2014-2015Football11-3Jim Morgans   
2014-2015Girls Basketball18-9Wes Spence    
2014-2015Girls Cross Country13-1Loretta Dodson   
2014-2015Girls Lacrosse20-2Dawn Cipolla   
2014-2015Girls Soccer18-3-2Al Haddad   
2014-2015Girls Swimming & Diving12-0Robert Robitaille  
2014-2015Girls Tennis9-6Michael Hingston    
2014-2015Girls Track and Field10-1Scott LeVan    
2014-2015Girls Volleyball26-0Mike Krause
2014-2015Golf11-2Scott Levan    
2014-2015Softball29-1Barry Search
2014-2015Wrestling24-7Ryan Nunamaker    
2015-2016Baseball17-9Kurt Weber    
2015-2016Boys Basketball26-3Andy Stephens  
2015-2016Boys Cross Country16-1Loretta Dodson  
2015-2016Boys Lacrosse16-6Brad Schifko   
2015-2016Boys Soccer17-3-2Patrick Birns   
2015-2016Boys Swimming & Diving9-2Robert Robitaille    
2015-2016Boys Tennis17-2Michael Hingston  
2015-2016Boys Track and Field9-1-1Scott LeVan    
2015-2016Boys Volleyball20-2Scott Trumbauer  
2015-2016Field Hockey11-9-1Elizabeth Millen    
2015-2016Football14-2Jim Morgans  
2015-2016Girls Basketball20-6Wes Spence    
2015-2016Girls Cross Country13-4Loretta Dodson    
2015-2016Girls Lacrosse17-6Dawn Cipolla  
2015-2016Girls Soccer23-2Al Haddad   
2015-2016Girls Swimming & Diving11-0Robert Robitaille  
2015-2016Girls Tennis11-5Michael Hingston    
2015-2016Girls Track and Field10-1Scott LeVan    
2015-2016Girls Volleyball26-0Mike Krause
2015-2016Golf11-4Scott Levan    
2015-2016Softball22-4Barry Search  
2015-2016Wrestling15-5Ryan Nunamaker    
2016-2017Baseball18-9Kurt Weber   
2016-2017Boys Basketball17-10Andy Stephens    
2016-2017Boys Cross Country17-0Loretta Dodson  
2016-2017Boys Lacrosse20-3Brad Schifko   
2016-2017Boys Soccer17-4-2Patrick Birns    
2016-2017Boys Swimming & Diving11-1Robert Robitaille    
2016-2017Boys Tennis15-2Michael Hingston    
2016-2017Boys Track and Field11-0Scott LeVan   
2016-2017Boys Volleyball16-4Scott Trumbauer    
2016-2017Field Hockey11-8-1Elizabeth Millen    
2016-2017Football10-4Tim Moncman   
2016-2017Girls Basketball18-9Wes Spence    
2016-2017Girls Cross Country14-3Loretta Dodson    
2016-2017Girls Lacrosse18-5Dawn Cipolla  
2016-2017Girls Soccer25-1Al Haddad  
2016-2017Girls Swimming & Diving11-1Robert Robitaille   
2016-2017Girls Tennis15-4Michael Hingston    
2016-2017Girls Track and Field11-0Scott LeVan   
2016-2017Girls Volleyball24-2Mike Krause   
2016-2017Golf13-2Scott Levan    
2016-2017Softball23-2Barry Search   
2016-2017Wrestling10-6Ryan Nunamaker    
2017-2018Baseball21-4Kurt Weber   
2017-2018Boys Basketball12-12Andy Stephens    
2017-2018Boys Cross Country15-2Loretta Dodson    
2017-2018Boys Lacrosse20-4Brad Schifko  
2017-2018Boys Soccer24-2Patrick Birns  
2017-2018Boys Swimming & Diving10-2Robert Robitaille    
2017-2018Boys Tennis15-2Michael Hingston   
2017-2018Boys Track and Field11-0Scott LeVan   
2017-2018Boys Volleyball14-7Scott Trumbauer    
2017-2018Field Hockey9-10-1Elizabeth Millen    
2017-2018Football13-1Tim Moncman  
2017-2018Girls Basketball16-9Wes Spence    
2017-2018Girls Cross Country16-1Loretta Dodson    
2017-2018Girls Lacrosse19-6Dawn Cipolla   
2017-2018Girls Soccer24-1Al Haddad  
2017-2018Girls Swimming & Diving12-0Robert Robitaille  
2017-2018Girls Tennis12-5Michael Hingston    
2017-2018Girls Track and Field8-3Scott LeVan    
2017-2018Girls Volleyball19-5Mike Krause   
2017-2018Golf11-4Scott Levan    
2017-2018Softball24-4Barry Search  
2017-2018Wrestling8-7Michael Ottinger    
Total Record: 11,890-5,208-230 (0.693%) 1033 sports 259 164 15


QUESTIONS / COMMENTS